Concertele lunii martie 2017

Storylines 0 Comentarii



7 martie 
Loredanaora 19.30, Casa de Cultură a Studenților, Iași
Direcția 5 – ora 20.00, Sala Palatului, București
Ștefan Bănicăora 19.30, Sala Polivalentă, Piatra Neamț
Vunkora 21.30, Hard Rock Cafe, București
Richard Claydermanora 20.00, Sala Palatului, București

8 martie
Loredanaora 19.30, Teatrul de Vară, Bacău
Pepeora 20.00, Berăria Germană, București
Tudor Gheorgheora 19.00, Teatrul Național „Marin Sorescu”, Craiova
Pro Fm Super Girl - Antonia & Band, Feli, Sore, Nicoleta Nuca, Jazzy Jo – ora 19.00, ParkLake Shopping Center, București
The Motansora 22.00, The Vintage Pub, Oradea
Compactora 20.00, San Marzano, Timișoara
Direcția 5ora 21.30, Club Luv, Constanța
Jukebox & Bella Santiagoora 21.30, Hard Rock Cafe, București

9 Martie
Richard Claydermanora 19.30, Sala Sporturilor, Constanța
Tudor Gheorgheora 19.00, Teatrul Național „Marin Sorescu”, Craiova

10 martie
Firmaora 22.30, Hard Rock Cafe, București
Richard Claydermanora 19.30, Sala Sporturilor, Galați
Byronora 21.00, Fratelli Studios, București
Robin and the Backstabbersora 20.00, Fratelli Lounge & Club, Timișoara
Tudor Gheorgheora 19.00, Teatrul de Vară „Radu Beligan”, Bacău

11 martie
Glenn Miller Orchestraora 19.00, Ateneul Român, București
Fără Zahărora 22.00, Club The Hub, București
Vamaora 21.00, Kruhnen Musik Halle, Brașov

12 martie
Tudor Gheorgheora 19.00, Teatrul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”, Iași

13 martie
Loredanaora 19.30, Casa de Cultură, Constanţa
Tudor Gheorgheora 19.00, Teatrul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”, Iași

14 martie
Loredanaora 19.30, Casa de Cultură, Galați

15 martie
Loredanaora 19.30, Sala Sporturilor, Buzău
Fuegoora 19:00, Teatrul „Victor Ioan Popa”, Bârlad
Tudor Gheorgheora 19.00, Suceava
Mihai Mărgineanu & Bandora 20.00, Casa de Cultură, Oradea

16 martie
Loredanaora 19.30, Casa de Cultură, Ploiești
Fuegoora 19.00, Casa de Cultură „Tudor Vornicu”, Adjud
Cristi Minculescu și Irisora 21.30, Hard Rock Cafe, București

17 martie
Fuegoora 19.00, Ateneul Popular, Bacău

18 martie
Fuegoora 19.00, Ateneul „Mr. Gh. Pastia”, Focşani

20 martie
Fuegoora 19.00, Teatrul Muzical „Nae Leonard”, Galaţi
Holografora 20.00, Sala Palatului, București
Loredanaora 19.30, Opera Națională Română, Cluj-Napoca

21 martie
Tudor Gheorgheora 19.00, Sala Palatului, București
Fuegoora 19.00, Casa de Cultură, Constanța
Loredanaora 19.30, Casa de Cultură, Bihor

22 martie
Fuegoora 19.00, Sala „Reduta”, Brașov
Loredanaora 19.30, Filarmonica Banatul, Timișoara
Robin and the Backstabbersora 21.30, Hard Rock Cafe, București

23 martie
Direcția 5ora 21.30, Pizzeria San Marzano, Timișoara
Fuegoora 19.00, Teatrul „George Ciprian”, Buzău
Compactora 21.00, Deane’s Pub, Brașov
Robin and the Backstabbersora 22.00, Euphoria Music Hall, Cluj-Napoca

24 martie
Fuegoora 19.00, Filarmonica „Paul Constantinescu”, Ploiești
Tudor Gheorgheora 19.00, Ploiești

25 martie
Fuegoora 20.00, Sala „Thalia”, Sibiu

26 martie
Hologarafora 20.00, Casa de Cultură, Constanța
Fuegoora 20.00, Casa de Cultură, Oradea

27 martie
Tudor Gheorgheora 19.00, Brașov
Fuegoora 20.00, Casa de Cultură, Satu Mare

28 martie
Fuegoora 20.00, Sala „Capitol”, Timișoara

29 martie
Fuegoora 20.00, Casa de Cultură, Zalău
Mircea Vintilă și Bramburaora 21.00, Cafe Teatru Play, Craiova
Tudor Gheorgheora 19.00, Râmnicu Vâlcea

30 martie
Nicu Alifantis & Zanora 21.30, Hard Rock Cafe, București
Fuegoora 20.00, Casa de Cultură, Cluj-Napoca
Sarmalele Reciora 21.00, Deane’s Pub, Brașov

31 martie
Vama & Ligia Hojdaora 19.30, Teatrul de Vară, Bacău
Tudor Gheorgheora 19.00, Cluj-Napoca


Autor: Theodora Rădulescu
Sursă imagine: Pixabay

0 comments: